(v.l.: Paul Dieder-Joachim (Schiedsrichter), Paul Liebstreich (Platz 2), Pierre Becker (Platz 1), Björn Rüsch (Platz 3), Alexander Siewert (<nicht im Bild>, Platz 3), Willy Johannsen (Schiedsrichter)
Finale: | |
Paul Liebstreich - Pierre Becker | 0:2 |
Halbfinale: | |
Paul Liebstreich - Björn Rüsch | 2:0 |
Alexander Siewert - Pierre Becker (40) | 0:2 |
Viertelfinale: | |
Paul Liebstreich - Stefan Röttmer | 2:0 |
Björn Rüsch - Lennard Golitz | 2:1 |
Alexander Siewert - Andy Maler | 2:0 |
Pierre Becker - Michael Hohenschildt | 2:1 |
Achtelfinale: | |
Marc Trepte - Stefan Röttmer | 0:2 |
Paul Liebstreich (30) - Willy Johannsen | 2:1 |
Björn Rüsch - Florian Stiefenhofer | 2:1 |
Anita Seidel - Lennard Golitz | 0:2 |
Alexander Siewert - Ziad Alsayed | 2:0 |
Samvel Aristakesyan - Andy Maler | 0:2 |
Pierre Becker - Jörn Grisard | 2:0 |
Steven Hewison - Michael Hohenschildt | 0:2 |
Spieler/-in | S/U/N | Frames | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Alexander Siewert (+) | |||||
2. Pierre Becker (+) | |||||
3. Florian Stiefenhofer (+) | |||||
4. Willy Johannsen (-) | |||||
5. Anita Seidel (-) | |||||
6. Marcus Kettrukat (-) |
Tisch | Uhrzeit | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Willy Johannsen | Anita Seidel | 2:0 | |||
Pierre Becker | Marcus Kettrukat | 2:0 | |||
Florian Stiefenhofer | Alexander Siewert | 0:2 | |||
Pierre Becker | Willy Johannsen | 2:0 | |||
Anita Seidel | Florian Stiefenhofer | 0:2 | |||
Marcus Kettrukat | Alexander Siewert | 0:2 | |||
Willy Johannsen | Florian Stiefenhofer | 0:2 | |||
Alexander Siewert | Pierre Becker | 2:1 | |||
Marcus Kettrukat | Anita Seidel | 0:2 | |||
Alexander Siewert | Willy Johannsen | 2:0 | |||
Florian Stiefenhofer | Marcus Kettrukat | 2:0 | |||
Anita Seidel | Pierre Becker | 0:2 | |||
Willy Johannsen | Marcus Kettrukat | 2:0 | |||
Anita Seidel | Alexander Siewert | 0:2 | |||
Pierre Becker | Florian Stiefenhofer | 2:1 |
Spieler/-in | S/U/N | Frames | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lennard Golitz | |||||
2. Paul Liebstreich (+) | |||||
3. Björn Rüsch (+) | |||||
4. Andy Maler (+) | |||||
5. Steven Hewison (-) | |||||
6. Antonio Gagliardi (-) |
Tisch | Uhrzeit | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lennard Golitz | Steven Hewison | 2:0 | |||
Antonio Gagliardi | Paul Liebstreich | 0:2 | |||
Björn Rüsch | Andy Maler | 2:0 | |||
Antonio Gagliardi | Lennard Golitz | 0:2 | |||
Steven Hewison | Björn Rüsch | 0:2 | |||
Paul Liebstreich | Andy Maler | 2:0 | |||
Lennard Golitz | Björn Rüsch | 2:0 | |||
Andy Maler | Antonio Gagliardi | 2:1 | |||
Paul Liebstreich | Steven Hewison | 2:1 | |||
Andy Maler | Lennard Golitz | 2:1 | |||
Björn Rüsch | Paul Liebstreich | 1:2 | |||
Steven Hewison | Antonio Gagliardi | 2:0 | |||
Lennard Golitz | Paul Liebstreich | 2:0 | |||
Steven Hewison | Andy Maler | 0:2 | |||
Antonio Gagliardi | Björn Rüsch | 0:2 |
Spieler/-in | S/U/N | Frames | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Michael Hohenschildt (+) | |||||
2. Samvel Aristakesyan (+) | |||||
3. Stefan Röttmer (-) | |||||
4. Ziad Alsayed | |||||
5. Jörn Grisard (+) | |||||
6. Ekkehard Harms (-) |
Tisch | Uhrzeit | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ekkehard Harms | Stefan Röttmer | 0:2 | |||
Samvel Aristakesyan | Ziad Alsayed | 2:0 | |||
Michael Hohenschildt | Jörn Grisard | 2:0 | |||
Samvel Aristakesyan | Ekkehard Harms | 2:0 | |||
Stefan Röttmer | Michael Hohenschildt | 1:2 | |||
Ziad Alsayed | Jörn Grisard | 1:2 | |||
Ekkehard Harms | Michael Hohenschildt | 0:2 | |||
Jörn Grisard | Samvel Aristakesyan | 1:2 | |||
Ziad Alsayed | Stefan Röttmer | 2:1 | |||
Jörn Grisard | Ekkehard Harms | 2:1 | |||
Michael Hohenschildt | Ziad Alsayed | 2:1 | |||
Stefan Röttmer | Samvel Aristakesyan | 1:2 | |||
Ekkehard Harms | Ziad Alsayed | 0:2 | |||
Stefan Röttmer | Jörn Grisard | 2:0 | |||
Samvel Aristakesyan | Michael Hohenschildt | 0:2 |